ABOUT STG > All Staff
Executive Office
  • Josh LaBelle
    Executive Director
  • David Allen
    Chief Operating Officer
  • Martín Sepulveda
    Executive Assistant
Programming
  • Adam Zacks
    Senior Director of Programming
  • Ryan Cook
    Senior Talent Buyer
  • Debra Heesch
    Special Events Manager & Booking Associate
  • Jack McLarnan
    Manager of Fine Arts Programs
  • Steve Birmingham
    Booking & Sales Manager
Marketing
  • Ken Potts
    Director of Marketing & Communications
  • Kelsey Brannan
    Social Media & PR Associate
  • Lauren Daniels
    Digital Communications Manager
  • Kevin Harris
    Graphic Designer
  • Emily Krahn
    Public Relations Manager
  • Kelly McMahon
    Data Manager
  • Hilary Northcraft
    Marketing Manager
  • Joshua Phenicie
    Digital Communications Assistant
  • Jason Ross
    Concerts Marketing Manager
  • Marcus Shriver
    Marketing Associate
Development
  • Maura Ahearne
    Development Director
  • Jamie Moses
    Development Manager
  • Myra Mushalla
    Development Assistant
  • Danielle Olson
    Director of Corporate Relations
  • Aaron Semer
    Annual Fund Manager
  • Anna Bryant
    Director of Major Gifts and Planned Giving
  • Brian Layton
    Historic Facilities Program Director
Education & Community Programs
  • Vicky Lee
    Director of Education & Performance Programs
  • Shawn Roberts
    AileyCamp Director & Dance for PD® Program Manager
  • Sarah Loritz
    Community Programs Manager
  • Marisol Sanchez-Best
    Education Programs Manager
  • Rex Kinney
    Associate Manager
Patron Services
  • Tory Wimer Contreras
    Director of Sales and Patron Services
  • Jeff Beauvoir
    Director of Ticketing
  • Ngai Kwan
    Ticketing Manager
  • David Gordon
    Box Office Administrator
  • Sara Sucharski
    Box Office Lead
  • Alex Alire
    Concert Ticketing Assistant
  • Phil Brock
    Stefanie Wolf
    Show Supervisors
  • Heather Davidson
    Club Relations Manager
  • Jenny Lachuta
    Club Relations & Administrative Coordinator
  • Alicia Gibson
    Club Relations & Events Coordinator
  • Bryan Lineberry
    Group Sales Manager
  • PJ Mertz
    Sales Manager
  • Jordan Acosta
    Subscriptions Coordinator
  • Box Office Associates
    • Cenee Cain
    • Courtney Comfort
    • Chad Gabagat
    • Sophia El-Wakil
    • Emily Eller
    • Joe Maxwell
    • Mia Sessions
    • Stacy Sears
Phone Room
  • David Oster
    Phone Campaign Manager
  • Callers
    • Andrew Peate
    • Cheryl Nance
    • Derek Fetler
    • Donna Hines
    • Jeff Kahrs
    • Scott Fisher
    • Tom Barnes
Human Resources
  • Nate Dwyer
    Director of Human Resources
  • Misty Stevens
    Safety Officer
  • Marianne Condiff
    Receptionist
Finance & Administration
  • Gary Corrington
    Chief Financial Officer
  • Andria Green
    Controller
  • Jennifer Moore
    Accountant
  • Brianna Evans
    Venue Accountant
  • Kate Schneider
    Accounts Payable Assistant
  • Ellen Trowbridge
    Payroll Specialist
Theatre Operations
  • David Allen
    Chief Operating Officer
  • Dean Wattles
    Operations Manager
  • Michael von Kempf
    Computer and Information Systems Manager
House Staff
  • Mason Sherry
    Theatre Manager
  • Ted Dowling
    House Manager
  • Brandon Cyprian
    Assistant House Manager
  • Lila Hughes
    Event Coordinator
  • House Staff
    • Miranda Lerian
    • Billie Webber
    • Sydney Webster
Maintenance
  • Jeff DeVick
    Director of Building Services
  • Julia Beckley
    Building Services Manager
  • Maintenance Staff
    • Judith Carroll
    • Grant Fryer
    • Robert Phare
    • Connor Sturzen
Custodial
  • Dembo Hatu
    Building Services Assistant Manager
  • Custodial Staff
    • Denise Antoine
    • Alex Arthur
    • David Beckley
    • Michael Blue
    • Suzanne Brandkamp
    • David Breyman
    • Killian Brown
    • Nic Butera
    • Jordan Elliott
    • Fadumo Farah
    • Skyler Ford
    • Andrea Groce
    • Lonnie Haynes
    • David Hilton
    • Chris Hund
    • William Kachersky
    • David Kisan
    • Ashley Mauerhan
    • Nikita Pines
    • James Stone
    • Nikita Tarver
    • Kirk Thompson
  • Lead Crew Paramount
    • Mike Miles
      Technical Director/Master Carpenter
    • Roy Niendorf
      Head Carpenter
    • Byron Reynolds
      Head Flyman
    • Jeff Payne
      Head Electrician
    • Mike Miller
      Head Sound Engineer
    • Joseph Poole
      Head Props
    • Pam Farrow
      Head of Hair & Makeup
    • Delia Mulholland
      Wardrobe
    Lead Crew Moore
    • Robert Margoshes
      Technical Director/Head Electrician
    • Steve Martin
      Stage Manager
    • Dan Droz
      Head Sound
    • Anneka Kielman
      Electrician
    Lead Crew Neptune
    • Dan Reinharz
      Theater Manager
    • Bruce Shattuck
      Stage Manager
    • Jeffrey Benjamin
      Lighting Designer

    All stage, wardrobe, hair and makeup personnel employed by Broadway at The Paramount are represented by the International Alliance of Theatrical Stage Employees Locals 15, 887 and 488 respectively. The musicians employed by Broadway at the Paramount are members of the American Federation of Musicians, Local 76-493.

    2016-17 Season Sponsors

    Twitter