CALENDAR > By Month
Monthly View
By Month
Weekly View
By Week
Daily View
Today
Jump to month
Jump to month
By Venue
By Genre

Monthly View

February, 2014

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
5 spacer
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00am
Saturday 1
Alfie Boe - CANCELED 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00am
Free Paramount Tour 10:00am
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00am
Caspar Babypants 11:00 AM
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00pm
Action Bronson 9:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6 spacer
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
 
07:00pm
Monday 3
Trader Joe's Silent Movie Mondays - Peter Pan 7:00 PM
08:00pm
Tuesday 4
Mayer Hawthorne - Portland 8:00 PM
 
07:30pm
Thursday 6
ThePianoGuys 7:30 PM
08:00pm
Friday 7
Jerry Seinfeld 7:00 PM & 9:30 PM
10:00am
Saturday 8
Free Moore Tour 10:00am
 
08:00pm
Sasquatch! Launch Party 8:00 PM
08:30pm
Savoy Get Lazer'd Tour 8:30 PM
 
 
09:00pm
Augustines 9:00 PM
08:00pm
The Wood Brothers 8:00 PM
 
09:00pm
Mayer Hawthorne - Seattle 9:00 PM
08:30pm
RuPaul's Drag Race Battle of the Seasons 8:30 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7 spacer
04:00pm
Sunday 9
Cultures of China Festival of Spring 4:00 PM
07:00pm
Monday 10
Trader Joe's Silent Movie Mondays - The General 7:00 PM
 
 
 
08:00pm
Friday 14
Savage Love Live! 8:00 PM
10:00am
Saturday 15
Free Neptune Tour 10:00am
07:00pm
Play it Forward IV 7:00 PM
 
 
 
 
08:00pm
Mark Morris Dance Group 8:00 PM
08:00pm
Mark Morris Dance Group 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
08:00pm
John Butler Trio 8:00 PM
09:00pm
Noah Gundersen 9:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 spacer
02:00pm
Sunday 16
Mark Morris Dance Group 2:00 PM
08:00pm
Monday 17
Amos Lee 8:00 PM
07:00pm
Tuesday 18
Short Takes on Dam(n) Science 7:00 PM
 
08:30pm
Thursday 20
Pentatonix 8:30 PM
12:00am
Friday 21
An Evening with Ed Schultz 8:00 PM
07:30pm
Saturday 22
Ani DiFranco 7:30 PM
08:00pm
Band of Horses 8:00 PM
 
07:30pm
Pixies 7:30 PM
 
 
08:00pm
The Head & The Heart 8:00 PM
08:00pm
The Head & The Heart 8:00 PM
08:30pm
Karl Denson's Tiny Universe 8:30 PM
 
 
 
 
09:00pm
Sun Kil Moon 9:00 PM
08:00pm
DJ Spooky 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9 spacer
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
07:00pm
Sunday 23
DJ Spooky's Rebirth of a Nation 7:00 PM
 
 
08:00pm
Wednesday 26
Rosanne Cash The River & The Thread 8:00 PM
08:00pm
Thursday 27
Jim Jefferies 8:00 PM
06:30pm
Friday 28
Guilty Pleasures 6:30 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
07:00pm
Lisa Lampanelli 7:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

2016-17 Season Sponsors

Twitter