CALENDAR > By Month
Monthly View
By Month
Weekly View
By Week
Daily View
Today
Jump to month
Jump to month
By Venue
By Genre

Monthly View

November, 2017

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
44 spacer
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
07:30pm
Wednesday 1
Gregory Porter 7:30 PM
07:00pm
Thursday 2
REEL ROCK 12 7:00 PM
07:00pm
Friday 3
Mike Birbiglia 7:00 PM
10:00am
Saturday 4
Free Paramount Tour 10:00am
 
 
 
08:00pm
Johnny Clegg: The Final Journey 8:00 PM
08:30pm
Morrissey 8:30 PM
09:00pm
$uicideboy$ 9:00 PM
07:00pm
Mike Birbiglia 7:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
07:30pm
Tedeschi Trucks Band 7:30 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00pm
The Front Bottoms 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45 spacer
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
07:30pm
Sunday 5
Tedeschi Trucks Band 7:30 PM
07:00pm
Monday 6
Silent Movie Monday – The Unknown (1927) 7:00 PM
 
08:00pm
Wednesday 8
Ani DiFranco 8:00 PM
09:00pm
Thursday 9
Yasmine Hamdan 9:00 PM
12:00am
Friday 10
Cowabunga USA
12:00am
Saturday 11
Cowabunga USA
08:00pm
DakhaBrakha 8:00 PM
08:00pm
An Intimate Acoustic Evening with Parachute 8:00 PM
 
 
09:00pm
The New Mastersounds 9:00 PM
07:00pm
Moscow Ballet's Great Russian Nutcracker 7:00 PM
10:00am
Free Moore Tour 10:00am
 
 
 
 
 
07:30pm
Global Party 7:30 PM
08:00pm
Daniel Johnston & Friends 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
09:00pm
Mandolin Orange 9:00 PM
09:00pm
Lizzo 9:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46 spacer
12:00am
Sunday 12
Cowabunga USA
08:00pm
Monday 13
Doug Stanhope 8:00 PM
12:00am
Tuesday 14
Kacy Hill - CANCELLED
07:30pm
Wednesday 15
THE BODYGUARD 7:30 PM
07:30pm
Thursday 16
THE BODYGUARD 7:30 PM
07:30pm
Friday 17
Ilana Glazer & Phoebe Robinson - Portland 7:30 PM & 10:00 PM
10:00am
Saturday 18
Free Neptune Tour 10:00am
07:30pm
Trevor Hall 7:30 PM
 
07:30pm
THE BODYGUARD 7:30 PM
08:00pm
Hamilton Leithauser 8:00 PM
07:30pm
The Dinner Party Download 7:30 PM
08:00pm
THE BODYGUARD 8:00 PM
02:00pm
THE BODYGUARD 2:00 PM & 8:00 PM
08:30pm
Son Little 8:30 PM
 
07:30pm
L-E-V – OCD Love 7:30 PM
 
08:00pm
Our Lady Peace 8:00 PM
09:00pm
Noah Gundersen 9:00 PM
07:30pm
Ilana Glazer & Phoebe Robinson - Seattle 7:30 PM & 10:00 PM
 
 
08:00pm
Ibeyi 8:00 PM
 
 
 
09:00pm
Noah Gundersen 9:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47 spacer
01:00pm
Sunday 19
THE BODYGUARD 1:00 PM
08:00pm
Monday 20
Death From Above 8:00 PM
07:30pm
Tuesday 21
Flying Lotus in 3D 7:30 PM
08:00pm
Wednesday 22
Gary Numan 8:00 PM
 
08:00pm
Friday 24
Tori Amos 8:00 PM
08:00pm
Saturday 25
Matisyahu 8:00 PM
08:00pm
Matt Bellassai 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
08:00pm
Seattle's Tribute to The Last Waltz 8:00 PM
08:00pm
Mannheim Steamroller Christmas by Chip Davis 8 PM
08:00pm
Down The Rabbit Hole 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
08:00pm
Bela Fleck and Abigail Washburn 8 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48 spacer
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
07:00pm
Sunday 26
So You Think You Can Dance 7:00 PM
07:00pm
Monday 27
Pete Souza's Seattle Launch 7:00 PM
07:30am
Tuesday 28
The National 7:30 PM
07:30am
Wednesday 29
The National 7:30 PM
07:30pm
Thursday 30
Wait Wait.. Don't Tell Me! 7:30 PM
 
 
08:00pm
Syd 8:00 PM
08:00pm
Dispatch 8:00 PM
08:00pm
Jonny Lang 8:00 PM
07:30pm
The Used 7:30 PM
08:00pm
A John Waters Christmas 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
09:00pm
Hayden James (Live) 9:00 PM
08:00pm
Bill Murray, Jan Vogler & Friends 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00pm
Angus & Julia Stone 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Season Sponsors

Twitter