CALENDAR > By Month
Monthly View
By Month
Weekly View
By Week
Daily View
Today
Jump to month
Jump to month
By Venue
By Genre

Monthly View

September, 2017

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
35 spacer
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00am
Saturday 2
Free Paramount Tour 10:00am
 
 
 
 
 
 
07:00pm
Simple Plan 7:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36 spacer
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
07:00pm
Sunday 3
Simple Plan 7:00 PM
 
08:00pm
Tuesday 5
Nathan For You - Seattle 8:00 PM
07:30pm
Wednesday 6
THE SOUND OF MUSIC 7:30 PM
07:30pm
Thursday 7
THE SOUND OF MUSIC 7:30 PM
08:00pm
Friday 8
THE SOUND OF MUSIC 8:00 PM
10:00am
Saturday 9
Free Moore Tour 10:00am
 
 
 
08:00pm
Vallis Alps 8:00 PM
09:00pm
Ásgeir 9:00 PM
08:00pm
Sweet Dreams, The Music of Patsy Cline 8:00 PM
02:00pm
THE SOUND OF MUSIC 2:00 PM & 8:00 PM
 
 
 
08:00pm
Nathan For You - Portland 8:00 PM
 
08:00pm
Jen Kirkman 8:00 PM
08:00pm
The Church 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
09:00pm
Cigarettes After Sex 9:00 PM
08:00pm
OK Go 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00pm
Sweet Dreams, The Music of Patsy Cline 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37 spacer
01:00pm
Sunday 10
THE SOUND OF MUSIC 1:00 PM & 6:30 PM
07:30pm
Monday 11
THE SOUND OF MUSIC 7:30 PM
08:00pm
Tuesday 12
Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit 8:00 PM
12:00am
Wednesday 13
Donald Fagen and The Nightflyers - CANCELLED
08:00pm
Thursday 14
Fleet Foxes at The Paramount Theatre 8:00 PM
08:00pm
Friday 15
Chris Rock at McCaw Hall 8:00 PM
10:00am
Saturday 16
Free Neptune Tour 10:00am
08:00pm
Mac DeMarco 8:00 PM
08:00pm
Mac DeMarco 8:00 PM
08:00pm
Al Di Meola's Elegant Gypsy 40th Anniversary Tour 2017 8:00 PM
 
08:00pm
Throwing Shade 8:00 PM
08:00pm
Fleet Foxes at The Paramount Theatre 8:00 PM
07:00pm
Chris Rock 7:00 PM
09:00pm
Benjamin Booker 9:00 PM
 
 
 
09:00pm
Skylar Spence 9:00 PM
09:00pm
Ivan & Alyosha 9:00 PM
08:00pm
Jim Gaffigan 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00pm
Gov't Mule 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00pm
Corbin & Shlohmo 9:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38 spacer
07:00pm
Sunday 17
An Evening with Leslie Odom, Jr. 7:00 PM
07:30pm
Monday 18
Bonobo 7:30 PM
 
 
06:30pm
Thursday 21
Together 6:30 PM
07:30pm
Friday 22
Jim Norton 7:30 PM
09:00pm
Saturday 23
Future Islands 9:00 PM
07:30pm
Chris Rock 7:30 PM
 
 
 
07:30pm
Brené Brown 7:30 PM
08:00pm
The Legend of Zelda: Symphony of the Goddesses 8:00 PM
 
08:00pm
SZA 8:00 PM
 
 
 
08:00pm
Cameron Esposito & Rhea Butcher 8:00 PM
08:00pm
Apocalyptica 8:00 PM
 
09:00pm
Mighty Oaks 9:00 PM
 
 
 
09:00pm
Kyle Craft 9:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39 spacer
08:00pm
Sunday 24
RIDE 8:00 PM
08:00pm
Monday 25
Television 8:00 PM
07:30pm
Tuesday 26
Ninja Sex Party 7:30 PM
08:00pm
Wednesday 27
Damian "Jr. Gong" Marley 8:00 PM
06:30pm
Thursday 28
Rogue Elements 6:30 PM & 9:30 PM
07:00pm
Friday 29
KIDZ BOP Kids 7:00 PM
08:00pm
Saturday 30
Shawn Colvin 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
07:00pm
Re:definition 2017 3rd Exhibit Launch Party 7:00 PM
08:00pm
MAKANA 8:00 PM
08:00pm
Live Wire with Luke Burbank 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
09:00pm
Moses Sumney 9:00 PM
08:00pm
Ben Folds 8:00 PM
08:00pm
City and Colour 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Season Sponsors

Twitter