CALENDAR > By Month
Monthly View
By Month
Weekly View
By Week
Daily View
Today
Jump to month
Jump to month
By Venue
By Genre

Monthly View

March, 2018

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9 spacer
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
07:30pm
Thursday 1
HAMILTON 7:30 PM
08:00pm
Friday 2
HAMILTON 8:00 PM
12:00am
Saturday 3
Joel McHale - CANCELED
 
 
 
 
07:30pm
Herbie Hancock 7:30 PM
08:00pm
The Wood Brothers 8:00 PM
10:00am
Free Paramount Tour 10:00am
 
 
 
 
08:00pm
Haters Roast - The Shady Tour 8:00 PM
 
02:00pm
HAMILTON 2:00 PM & 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00pm
The Wood Brothers 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10 spacer
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
01:00pm
Sunday 4
HAMILTON 1:00 PM & 6:30 PM
07:30pm
Monday 5
Walk Off The Earth 7:30 PM
07:30pm
Tuesday 6
HAMILTON 7:30 PM
07:30pm
Wednesday 7
HAMILTON 7:30 PM
07:30pm
Thursday 8
HAMILTON 7:30 PM
08:00pm
Friday 9
Franco Escamilla 8:00 PM
10:00am
Saturday 10
Free Moore Tour 10:00am
02:00pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Live! 2:00 PM & 6:30 PM
 
 
08:00pm
Anthony Jeselnik 8:00 PM
08:00pm
Franco Escamilla 8:00 PM
08:00pm
HAMILTON 8:00 PM
02:00pm
HAMILTON 2:00 PM & 8:00 PM
07:30pm
Brandi Carlile 7:30 PM
 
 
08:00pm
They Might Be Giants 8:00 PM
08:00pm
Jay Pharoah 8:00 PM
08:30pm
The Lone Bellow 8:30 PM
08:00pm
An Evening With David Rawlings 8:00 PM
08:00pm
Steep Canyon Rangers 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
09:00pm
Mr. Carmack 9:00 PM
08:00pm
Aunty Donna 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11 spacer
01:00pm
Sunday 11
HAMILTON 1:00 PM
 
07:30pm
Tuesday 13
HAMILTON 7:30 PM
07:30pm
Wednesday 14
HAMILTON 7:30 PM
07:30pm
Thursday 15
HAMILTON 7:30 PM
07:30pm
Friday 16
17th Annual More Music @ The Moore 7:30 PM
10:00am
Saturday 17
Free Neptune Tour 10:00am
08:00pm
Lil Skies 8:00 PM & 10:00 PM
 
08:00pm
The Naked and Famous 8:00 PM
08:00pm
Steve Aoki 8:00 PM
08:00pm
The Expendables 8:00 PM
08:00pm
HAMILTON 8:00 PM
02:00pm
HAMILTON 2:00 PM & 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
08:00pm
Phillip Phillips 8:00 PM
08:00pm
John Hiatt & The Goners featuring Sonny Landreth 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
09:00pm
EDEN 9:00 PM
08:00pm
Martin Sexton 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00pm
NF 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00pm
The Suffers 9:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12 spacer
01:00pm
Sunday 18
HAMILTON 1:00 PM
 
07:30pm
Tuesday 20
Manual Cinema – Ada/Ava 7:30 PM
08:00pm
Wednesday 21
Andy Grammer 8:00 PM
07:30pm
Thursday 22
Declan McKenna 7:30 PM
07:30pm
Friday 23
Neil deGrasse Tyson - Minneapolis 7:30 PM
08:00pm
Saturday 24
Kidd Pivot and Electric Company Theatre - Betroffenheit 8:00 PM
08:00pm
NF 8:00 PM
 
08:00pm
Brett Dennen - Seattle 8:00 PM
08:00pm
Brett Dennen - Portland 8:00 PM
08:00pm
Michael Schenker Fest 8:00 PM
07:30pm
Trevor Noah 7:30 PM & 10:00 PM
09:00pm
An Evening with Leftover Salmon & Keller Williams 9:00 PM
 
 
 
 
09:00pm
Pussy Riot 9:00 PM
08:00pm
Kidd Pivot and Electric Company Theatre - Betroffenheit 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:30pm
The Oh Hellos 8:30 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13 spacer
 
07:15pm
Monday 26
AJR 7:15 PM
08:00pm
Tuesday 27
Dylan Moran 8:00 PM
08:00pm
Wednesday 28
Dermot Kennedy 8:00 PM
 
07:00pm
Friday 30
Starbucks Hot Java Cool Jazz 7:00 PM
07:30pm
Saturday 31
Brandi Carlile - Seattle 7:30 PM
 
 
08:00pm
The Hunna and Coasts 8:00 PM
08:00pm
Time Machine / Mashina Vremeni 8:00 PM
 
07:30pm
Brandi Carlile - Seattle 7:30 PM
08:00pm
Nils Frahm 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
08:00pm
SoMo 8:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Season Sponsors

Twitter